Ewige Statistik

Ewige Statistik - sortiert nach Spielen

SpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
Maximilian Bitz6215958973152710914250.3650.53244131410.796
Steffen Arlick56147658354419105716120.4420.59016168200.922
Michael Lippmann5312238533333910463240.3110.47233116500.834
Peer Stopp4610624282211300212330.2260.3171413170.908
Luis Garcia Ortiz46863536322814003116100.4070.5893036320.694
Enrico Schwarz43892124192130082440.2360.40441310.778
Clemens Göhler437318471447100423260.2470.563681170.942
Steve Plihal417918221523300114430.2280.4191221110.727
Claudio Zippenfennig3894435829351111601730.4570.6142637510.772
Fabian Göhler3544919428200102530.2050.53362640.833
Oliver Müller338037362515511331500.4630.5471733350.800
Silvia Hertel327319321729300242610.2600.476731430.914
Markus Hillmann30692029242140031600.2900.4561437280.823
Stanley Braun29591725112620083330.2880.523213550.656
Fabian Dittrich27793231291151171410.4050.4841736330.802
Alexander Petrik265220231313100181120.3850.522717270.863
Kay Schäfer257027312711300271210.3860.47602021.000
Hendrik Kranz15381314861006810.3420.4441610.875
Niclas Estopinan122135760001400.1430.3337830.611
Marcus Motzek111614250002810.0630.3180000.000
Jens Schwipper101313270005700.0770.4000201.000
Ronny Moeckel7913240001510.1110.4294500.556
Carlos Jerez4924541003010.2220.5000281.000
Anne Trommer3501010000500.0000.1670000.000