Ewige Statistik

Ewige Statistik - sortiert nach Spielen

SpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
Maximilian Bitz6215958973152710914250.3650.53244131410.796
Steffen Arlick56147658354419105716120.4420.59016168200.922
Michael Lippmann5312238533333910463240.3110.47233116500.834
Peer Stopp4610624282211300212330.2260.3171413170.908
Clemens Göhler437318471447100423260.2470.563681170.942
Enrico Schwarz43892124192130082440.2360.40441310.778
Claudio Zippenfennig3894435829351111601730.4570.6142637510.772
Fabian Göhler3544919428200102530.2050.53362640.833
Oliver Müller338037362515511331500.4630.5471733350.800
Silvia Hertel327319321729300242610.2600.476731430.914
Markus Hillmann30692029242140031600.2900.4561437280.823
Stanley Braun29591725112620083330.2880.523213550.656
Alexander Petrik265220231313100181120.3850.522717270.863
Kay Schäfer257027312711300271210.3860.47602021.000
Niclas Estopinan122135760001400.1430.3337830.611
Marcus Motzek111614250002810.0630.3180000.000
Jens Schwipper101313270005700.0770.4000201.000
Ronny Moeckel7913240001510.1110.4294500.556