Spielerstatistiken 2018

Statistiken 2018

SpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
Kay Schäfer41051300002300.5000.5000301.000
Oliver Müller919966210010700.4740.52411080.947
Steffen Arlick1026108940108600.3850.46704621.000
Markus Hillmann9217103620012200.3330.48166140.769
Alexander Petrik101249180007300.3330.60035140.864
Michael Lippmann122787342007910.2960.406102280.750
Maximilian Bitz1534915310200171020.2650.4571028110.796
Clemens Göhler71233350004310.2500.5000631.000
Silvia Hertel41022010002400.2000.2731650.917
Peer Stopp112145320002900.1900.26122420.929
Enrico Schwarz102032330001410.1500.2922300.600
Niclas Estopinan4710000000100.1430.1431520.875
Fabian Göhler131015090003710.1000.55001101.000
Claudio Zippenfennig0000000000000.0000.0000000.000
Stanley Braun3700000000600.0000.0002100.333
Marcus Motzek1101010000100.0000.5000000.000
Ronny Moeckel2201010001200.0000.3331000.000