Statistiken – Batting 2024

Statistiken - Batting 2024

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Alexander Petrik101132110001400.2730.33319120.955
2Maximilian Bitz91956250006400.2630.41763070.860
3Reggie Andradez92068652007210.3000.46261180.760
4Antonio Jimenez81952310002700.2630.3001670.929
5Juan Carlos Balache71231221011300.2500.3570201.000
6Heberto Mendez61133430000200.2730.4290821.000
7Yorman Morales61674710101400.4380.47101851.000
8Steffen Arlick613610252005200.4620.61101231.000
9Lars Estopian61451210000500.3570.4006750.667
10Oliver Müller61224001003400.1670.1671660.923
11Paul Arnold6602020000510.0000.3333000.000
12Mike Weiße51235220001300.2500.3571420.857
13Fabian Göhler5711030000400.1430.4000611.000
14Lisandro Marcelino41055231003100.5000.6150911.000
15Silvia Braun4703140001200.0000.3640611.000
16Šimon Zlocha3400010000300.0000.2000000.000
17Kay Schäfer3620230004300.3330.5560301.000
18Steve Plihal3001020000000.0001.0001120.750
19Yuta Kimura2523210004110.4000.5710101.000
20Michael Lippmann2311011001200.3330.5002200.500
21Eduardo Bolivar1000010000000.0001.0000111.000
22Stanley Braun1200000000100.0000.0002010.333