Spielerstatistiken 2017

Statistiken 2017

SpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
Oliver Müller1236181812730016300.5000.581121290.636
Maximilian Bitz13371624111111027600.4320.56351960.833
Steffen Arlick144215251064009540.3570.48165130.900
Clemens Göhler132382172110016910.3480.66744080.923
Claudio Zippenfennig618674210010500.3330.4006660.667
Michael Lippmann1026898801012300.3080.47172690.833
Peer Stopp92376521005200.3040.36072900.806
Enrico Schwarz122886752000610.2860.4121500.833
Markus Hillmann51133040009100.2730.4670661.000
Silvia Hertel61547241005500.2670.4212580.867
Kay Schäfer71433220001400.2140.3130011.000
Niclas Estopinan81425760001300.1430.4006310.400
Stanley Braun10162911210041110.1250.5176310.400
Ronny Moeckel1100000000000.0000.0000101.000
Fabian Göhler3600010000100.0000.1430011.000
Marcus Motzek2000000000000.0000.0000000.000