Spielerstatistiken 2016

Statistiken 2016

SpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
Luis Garcia Ortiz132511121055008650.4400.60071160.708
Oliver Müller12251012761117500.4000.516411180.879
Claudio Zippenfennig1839153091740127620.3850.5861417260.754
Steve Plihal51243311000410.3330.4296130.400
Markus Hillmann12247101791004300.2920.48582360.784
Fabian Göhler192881441820071720.2860.58361530.750
Stanley Braun4413130002310.2500.6251110.667
Steffen Arlick132661781710011220.2310.55642840.889
Peer Stopp132763431006510.2220.32313240.973
Michael Lippmann20377201015300181220.1890.4441451170.829
Ronny Moeckel4612230000310.1670.5003400.571
Enrico Schwarz101424240000710.1430.3681010.500
Silvia Hertel5913040004600.1110.3851430.875
Clemens Göhler13192831100081110.1050.45212130.960
Maximilian Bitz1120281600041310.1000.3333600.667
Jens Schwipper101313270005700.0770.4000201.000
Marcus Motzek2300010000200.0000.2500000.000