Dresden Dukes II vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Magdeburg Poor Pigs

vs

Dresden Dukes II vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Thuringian Woodpeckers

vs

Leipzig Wallbreakers II vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Thuringian Woodpeckers

vs

Leipzig Wallbreakers II vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

Leipzig Wallbreakers II

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
LFOliver Müller30100000120000
CFSteffen Arlick20201000110000
1BYorman Morales32110000010082
SSReggie Andradez31010000000301
CHeberto Mendez20001000010030
3BMaximilian Bitz11102000100222
DHJuan Carlos Balache30000000100000
2BStanley Braun20000000010201
RFMichael Lippmann11101100100000
PAlexander Petrik00000000000123
 Gesamt2056251005608159
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Alexander Petrik591414431
Gesamt591414431
vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Dresden Dukes I

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
SSReggie Andradez20101000000040
LFMaximilian Bitz30000000010010
1BAlexander Petrik20100000020040
DHHeberto Mendez10101000000000
3BLars Estopian32020000010100
CYorman Morales20001000000011
2BAntonio Jimenez21000000010011
CFMike Weiße10010000010010
RFPaul Arnold20000000020200
POliver Müller00000000000034
 Gesamt1833330000803156
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Oliver Müller5111110310
Gesamt5111110310

Dresden Dukes

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000
vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Magdeburg Poor Pigs

vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Leipzig Wallbreakers II

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
CMaximilian Bitz32131000000150
SSReggie Andradez21110000101002
RFHeberto Mendez30000000000000
DHAlexander Petrik30000000000000
3BLars Estopian10102000100000
1BJuan Carlos Balache20000000001021
CFFabian Göhler CF20100000110100
CFStanley Braun CF10100000000000
2BSilvia Braun10212000200152
LFEduardo Bolivar21211000110020
POliver Müller00000000000210
 Gesamt2049660006225155
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Oliver Müller571212620
Gesamt571212620

Leipzig Wallbreakers II

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000
vs