Spielerstatistiken 2019

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Steffen Arlick16402827221230022340.7000.786531100.891
2Michael Lippmann9231314944006410.5650.643214150.935
3Claudio Zippenfennig12301617101341015600.5330.67457150.815
4Maximilian Bitz20562843162140035810.5000.6411971210.829
5Luis Garcia Ortiz4634231000010.5000.7001100.500
6Kay Schäfer1239192420530019310.4870.55601311.000
7Hendrik Kranz61888330002100.4440.5240311.000
8Fabian Dittrich154821222544113610.4380.491719160.833
9Alexander Petrik1435151410510010720.4290.524312100.880
10Stanley Braun102381081110021100.3480.55971520.708
11Enrico Schwarz921711561004510.3330.5000501.000
12Silvia Hertel14331118131310081010.3330.532313220.921
13Clemens Göhler101951511000014930.2630.56311430.944
14Markus Hillmann41336421006000.2310.3330221.000
15Carlos Jerez4924541003010.2220.5000281.000
16Peer Stopp1127611821006610.2220.30043210.892
17Steve Plihal1223365800031120.1300.39431320.833
18Marcus Motzek61213230002510.0830.3130000.000
19Anne Trommer2400000000400.0000.0000000.000

Pitching

RangSpielerGIPHRERBBSOHR
1Alexander Petrik142948584426262
2Michael Lippmann918.12834283690
3Claudio Zippenfennig1211.11725251961
4Steve Plihal12103550403562
5Luis Garcia Ortiz48.226281111140
6Carlos Jerez45.11066370
7Markus Hillmann41333200