Statistiken – Batting

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Steffen Arlick16402827221230022340.7000.786531100.891
2Michael Lippmann9231314944006410.5650.643214150.935
3Claudio Zippenfennig12301617101341015600.5330.67457150.815
4Maximilian Bitz20562843162140035810.5000.6411971210.829
5Kay Schäfer1239192420530019310.4870.55601311.000
6Alexander Petrik1435151410510010720.4290.524312100.880
7Stanley Braun102381081110021100.3480.55971520.708
8Enrico Schwarz921711561004510.3330.5000501.000
9Silvia Hertel14331118131310081010.3330.532313220.921
10Clemens Göhler101951511000014930.2630.56311430.944
11Markus Hillmann41336421006000.2310.3330221.000
12Peer Stopp1127611821006610.2220.30043210.892
13Marcus Motzek61213230002510.0830.3130000.000