Statistiken 2019

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Steffen Arlick16402827221230022340.7000.786531100.891
2Michael Lippmann9231314944006410.5650.643214150.935
3Claudio Zippenfennig12301617101341015600.5330.67457150.815
4Maximilian Bitz20562843162140035810.5000.6411971210.829
5Kay Schäfer1239192420530019310.4870.55601311.000
6Alexander Petrik1435151410510010720.4290.524312100.880
7Stanley Braun102381081110021100.3480.55971520.708
8Enrico Schwarz921711561004510.3330.5000501.000
9Silvia Hertel14331118131310081010.3330.532313220.921
10Clemens Göhler101951511000014930.2630.56311430.944
11Markus Hillmann41336421006000.2310.3330221.000
12Peer Stopp1127611821006610.2220.30043210.892
13Marcus Motzek61213230002510.0830.3130000.000

Pitching

RangSpielerGIPHRERBBSOHR
1Alexander Petrik142948584426262
2Michael Lippmann918.12834283690
3Claudio Zippenfennig1211.11725251961
4Markus Hillmann41333200