Cyndicates Chemnitz vs Leipzig Wallbreakers II

vs

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Cyndicates Chemnitz311183261313
Leipzig Wallbreakers II364752591

Zusammenfassung

Leipzig Wallbreakers II

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
QMaximilian Bitz371624111111027605196
WLuis Garcia Ortiz35131317135001274111417
RKay Schäfer143322000140001
TSteffen Arlick4215251064009546513
ZEnrico Schwarz288675200061150
UStanley Braun16291121004111631
OClaudio Zippenfennig1867421001050666
LMarkus Hillmann113304000910066
KSteve Plihal00000000000000
JSilvia Hertel154724100550258
HRonny Moeckel10000000000010
DClemens Göhler2382100000000000
 Gesamt24078118545915107750103711048
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Gesamt0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison Spieltag
29. Juli 2017 14:00 MDLB 2017 1. Spieltag (2.Runde)

Field

Ballpark Ustifield
Str. Usti nad Labem 42, 09119 Chemnitz