Spielerstatistiken 2021

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Maximilian Bitz82069050007400.3000.44052270.853
2Fabian Göhler81356561001210.3850.6002500.714
3Kay Schäfer7165100700012300.3130.5220511.000
4Yorman Morales61672510002300.4380.47121880.929
5Steffen Arlick672941100010110.2860.73701621.000
6Reggie Andradez611899810110000.7270.8422540.818
7Clemens Göhler61048260008310.4000.6471910.909
8Alexander Petrik61143730003000.3640.5000781.000
9Michael Lippmann6927260005200.2220.5334340.636
10Oliver Müller51387522007200.6150.6672240.750
11Pat Fitzgerald4824511003300.2500.3331540.900
12Sebastián Morales4524040003110.4000.7001350.889
13Claudio Zippenfennig41021310002200.2000.2734350.667
14Miguel Aponte4914220002210.1110.33321520.895
15Romer Gonzales3302010000100.0000.2500000.000
16Claudia Labahn3610100000200.1670.1672010.333
17Andrés Diaz2311100000210.3330.5000000.000
18Stanley Braun2201010001210.0000.5001100.500
19Enrico Schwarz1200000000200.0000.0001200.667
20Steve Plihal1300000000100.0000.0000011.000

Pitching

RangSpielerIPHRERBBSOHR
1Oliver Müller10.22137372141
2Sebastián Morales81111119120
3Alexander Petrik81924241041
4Yorman Morales4799730
5Pat Fitzgerald2.1299950
6Michael Lippmann1.4355730
7Andrés Diaz1222000