Postseason 2019

Postseason 2019

SpielerABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
Claudio Zippenfennig764632008010.8570.9091740.917
Stanley Braun963100000210.6670.70051510.762
Steffen Arlick1366521007020.4620.58811210.929
Maximilian Bitz1237040008510.2500.4717730.588
Michael Lippmann923320003400.2220.3640311.000
Alexander Petrik510200001100.2000.2001030.750
Enrico Schwarz611230003200.1670.4440000.000
Silvia Hertel612271005100.1670.6150351.000
Peer Stopp813220002110.1250.36401401.000
Kay Schäfer703240005200.0000.3640401.000