Statistiken – Batting 2021

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Maximilian Bitz61456040004200.3570.50021560.913
2Kay Schäfer6145100700011200.3570.5710311.000
3Alexander Petrik61143730003000.3640.5000781.000
4Fabian Göhler6945341001110.4440.6431200.667
5Yorman Morales51461410000300.4290.46721780.926
6Reggie Andradez5965561008000.6670.8002520.778
7Clemens Göhler5946230006310.4440.6151910.909
8Steffen Arlick43172100005010.3330.8570921.000
9Claudio Zippenfennig41021310002200.2000.2734350.667
10Oliver Müller41286512006100.6670.6922230.714
11Michael Lippmann4626140004100.3330.6002330.750
12Miguel Aponte4914220002210.1110.33321520.895
13Sebastián Morales3422020001110.5000.7141340.875
14Claudia Labahn3610100000200.1670.1672010.333
15Pat Fitzgerald2512200002300.2000.2000421.000
16Romer Gonzales2301000000100.0000.0000000.000
17Andrés Diaz2311100000210.3330.5000000.000
18Stanley Braun1101000000110.0000.5000000.000
19Steve Plihal1300000000100.0000.0000011.000