HEIMSPIEL: Cyndicates Chemnitz vs Jena Kernberg Giants (11:00)

vs

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Jena Kernberg Giants3330413112
Cyndicates Chemnitz21000345

Zusammenfassung

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
CMaximilian Bitz21201000200160
LFKay Schäfer20010000010010
3BFabian Dittrich10100000101001
1BPeer Stopp30000000020010
2BSteve Plihal20000000010120
PAlexander Petrik22000000100100
CFClemens Göhler10001000010131
SSClaudio Zippenfennig21000000100012
RFEnrico Schwarz20000000020010
 Gesamt1743120005714154
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Alexander Petrik5111313460
Gesamt5111313460

Jena Kernberg Giants

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison Spieltag
11. August 2019 11:00 MDLB 2019 9

Field

Ballpark Ustifield
Str. Usti nad Labem 42, 09119 Chemnitz