Spielerstatistiken 2022

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Alexander Petrik61885703013300.4440.4440111.000
2Michael Lippmann61433220002200.2140.3135620.615
3Leonardo Dieminger61579540003210.4670.6003490.813
4Sebastián Morales51477641003200.5000.6112430.778
5Yorman Morales41343501001200.3080.30811250.944
6Steffen Arlick41037240003010.3000.53301011.000
7Reggie Andradez4852211001100.6250.6671850.929
8Fabian Göhler41055420001300.5000.5830301.000
9Maximilian Bitz3735140004100.4290.63611120.929
10Moritz Fieder3512020000320.2000.5561500.833
11Miguel Aponte3621010002400.3330.4291900.900
12Oliver Müller3624030001100.3330.5560211.000
13Martin Landaeta2643304001100.6670.6670431.000
14Stanley Braun2401100001400.0000.0001100.500
15Enrico Schwarz1400100000100.0000.0000000.000
16Kay Schäfer1203120006000.0000.5000000.000
17Silvia Braun1201000001010.0000.3330211.000
18Christian Meier1210100000010.5000.6671310.800

Pitching

RangSpielerIPHRERBBSOHR
1Sebastián Morales12.33128141080
2Oliver Müller9.111731191
3Alexander Petrik3.5101716430
4Martin Landaeta2222510