Spielerstatistiken 2022

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Sebastián Morales921109662007300.4760.5934840.750
2Leonardo Dieminger92313141042014330.5650.66755130.783
3Yorman Morales82476702002300.2920.29223190.952
4Steffen Arlick81979590006110.3680.58602221.000
5Reggie Andradez81573331002400.4670.556211100.913
6Alexander Petrik8261411805016400.5380.5381560.917
7Fabian Göhler82278721003600.3180.3750901.000
8Martin Landaeta61776526003200.4120.4743870.833
9Michael Lippmann61433220002200.2140.3135620.615
10Moritz Fieder51153230000420.4550.6251500.833
11Kay Schäfer41014330009400.1000.3080211.000
12Oliver Müller4835230001100.3750.5450421.000
13Maximilian Bitz3735140004100.4290.63611120.929
14Stanley Braun3501100001400.0000.0002310.667
15Miguel Aponte3621010002400.3330.4291900.900
16Enrico Schwarz2600100000200.0000.0000000.000
17Silvia Braun2301000001010.0000.2500321.000
18Christian Meier2311100000020.3330.6002310.667

Pitching

RangSpielerIPHRERBBSOHR
1Sebastián Morales18.341463222150
2Oliver Müller11.31513916131
3Alexander Petrik10.51620191190
4Martin Landaeta5.1366960