Statistiken – Batting 2022

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Leonardo Dieminger153619191673116540.5280.638516220.884
2Reggie Andradez1326117662005600.4230.531218140.941
3Fabian Göhler13368117310051310.2220.30021400.875
4Yorman Morales1233981022003500.2730.314340110.944
5Steffen Arlick122811136112009130.3930.59504141.000
6Sebastián Morales122712109820010300.4440.5715960.750
7Alexander Petrik123520151106019410.5710.5831890.944
8Martin Landaeta102814117260011200.5000.533510130.821
9Moritz Fieder92175340000820.3330.4811910.909
10Michael Lippmann81834230003400.1670.2866870.714
11Kay Schäfer7165103500014510.3130.5000211.000
12Enrico Schwarz61312230001300.0770.2500201.000
13Maximilian Bitz51256350006200.4170.58822250.931
14Stanley Braun4601100001400.0000.0002310.667
15Silvia Braun4811200001110.1250.2220441.000
16Christian Meier4513130000120.2000.6003310.571
17Oliver Müller4835230001100.3750.5450421.000
18Miguel Aponte3621010002400.3330.4291900.900