Statistiken – Batting 2022

Batting

RangSpielerGABHRRBIBB2B3BHRSBSOHBPAVGOB%EPOAFielding%
1Leonardo Dieminger174022221896116540.5500.660518250.896
2Reggie Andradez1532138862005800.4060.500219160.946
3Fabian Göhler15399118410051420.2310.33322000.909
4Steffen Arlick1432131571320012130.4060.60404741.000
5Yorman Morales13361191122004500.3060.342346120.951
6Sebastián Morales1329131010920010300.4480.5795970.762
7Alexander Petrik133821161206019410.5530.56428100.900
8Martin Landaeta123316147370016200.4850.528512140.839
9Moritz Fieder92175340000820.3330.4811910.909
10Michael Lippmann92134230003500.1430.25061480.786
11Kay Schäfer7165103500014510.3130.5000211.000
12Enrico Schwarz61312230001300.0770.2500201.000
13Christian Meier6813260000220.1250.5633320.625
14Maximilian Bitz51256350006200.4170.58822250.931
15Oliver Müller51047340003200.4000.5711520.875
16Stanley Braun4601100001400.0000.0002310.667
17Silvia Braun4811200001110.1250.2220441.000
18Miguel Aponte3621010002400.3330.4291900.900
19Andrew Rushton1200010000100.0000.3330000.000