League: MDLB

Leipzig Wallbreakers II vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

Leipzig Wallbreakers II

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
LFOliver Müller30100000120000
CFSteffen Arlick20201000110000
1BYorman Morales32110000010082
SSReggie Andradez31010000000301
CHeberto Mendez20001000010030
3BMaximilian Bitz11102000100222
DHJuan Carlos Balache30000000100000
2BStanley Braun20000000010201
RFMichael Lippmann11101100100000
PAlexander Petrik00000000000123
 Gesamt2056251005608159
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Alexander Petrik591414431
Gesamt591414431
vs

Dresden Dukes I vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

Dresden Dukes

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
1B/CFSteffen Arlick00102000100010
SSReggie Andradez20000000010101
LFJuan Carlos Balache10001000000020
CYorman Morales21010000010020
3BMichael Lippmann20000000020220
DHHeberto Mendez20000000000000
CF/1BFabian Göhler11000000000010
2BŠimon Zlocha10000000010000
RFPaul Arnold10000000010000
PSteve Plihal00000000000001
 Gesamt122113000160382
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Steve Plihal3202121410
Gesamt3202121410
vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Dresden Dukes I

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
SSReggie Andradez20101000000040
LFMaximilian Bitz30000000010010
1BAlexander Petrik20100000020040
DHHeberto Mendez10101000000000
3BLars Estopian32020000010100
CYorman Morales20001000000011
2BAntonio Jimenez21000000010011
CFMike Weiße10010000010010
RFPaul Arnold20000000020200
POliver Müller00000000000034
 Gesamt1833330000803156
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Oliver Müller5111110310
Gesamt5111110310

Dresden Dukes

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000
vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Thuringian Woodpeckers

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
LFOliver Müller40200000010000
SSReggie Andradez42320100100010
1BYorman Morales41120010010070
CFMike Weiße31000000000011
DHAntonio Jimenez30000000020000
3BLars Estopian32100000010011
2BSilvia Braun20201000000021
CHeberto Mendez31100000010021
RFPaul Arnold20101000010000
PAlexander Petrik00000000000016
 Gesamt287114211017001510
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Alexander Petrik5533430
Gesamt5533430

Thuringian Woodpeckers

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000
vs

Cyndicates Chemnitz vs. Leipzig Wallbreakers II

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
CMaximilian Bitz C31100000010041
COliver Müller C00000000000010
LFJuan Carlos Balache32000100010000
SSReggie Andradez00003000100010
CFAlexander Petrik31110000110000
3B/PLars Estopian21000000000013
RFAntonio Jimenez RF21010000000000
RFPaul Arnold RF00000000000000
1BFabian Göhler20000000000030
2BŠimon Zlocha20000000010000
P/3BSteve Plihal00102000000010
 Gesamt1763251002400114
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Steve Plihal2.281111831
Lars Estopian1377620
Gesamt3.21118181451

Leipzig Wallbreakers II

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000
vs

Magdeburg Poor Pigs vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

Magdeburg Poor Pigs

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
CMaximilian Bitz20000000010060
P/1BOliver Müller20000000000111
1B/PAlexander Petrik20000000000000
SSSilvia Braun10001000010030
3BLars Estopian10001000000401
CFFabian Göhler20000000020000
2BAntonio Jimenez10000000000111
LFEduardo Bolivar LF00001000000011
LFJuan Carlos Balache LF00000000000000
RFPaul Arnold00101000000000
 Gesamt1101040000406124
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Oliver Müller3.2142281340
Alexander Petrik0.1000110
Gesamt3.3142281450
vs