Dresden Dukes vs. Cyndicates Chemnitz

vs

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Dresden Dukes II01010252
Cyndicates Chemnitz01101331

Zusammenfassung

Dresden Dukes II

AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
00000000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Cyndicates Chemnitz

# Batting AB H R RBI BB 2B 3B HR SB SO HBP E PO A
LFKay Schäfer21201000300000
1BFabian Göhler30000000000000
CMaximilian Bitz21010000010073
SSLeonardo Dieminger00002000100030
3B/PSebastián Morales20000000000010
2BReggie Andradez10101000000020
RFEnrico Schwarz10001000000000
CFMoritz Fieder21010000000010
P/3BMartin Landaeta20000000000110
 Gesamt1533250004101153
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Martin Landaeta2311210
Sebastián Morales3211270
Gesamt5522480

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison Spieltag
24. September 2022 10:00 MDLB 2022 10

Field

Ballpark Erfurt
Zittauer Str. 27B, 99091 Erfurt